Our Wall of Fame

All Stoneman Miriquidi Road finishers.

Gold

Team Bikebude 24
HERO

Mirco Nicolic

19.7.2024
HERO

René Günther

19.7.2024

Stefan Wurlitzer

19.7.2024
HERO

Uwe Schneider

19.7.2024

Christopher Simon

17.7.2024
HERO

Axel David

14.7.2024
Team Amtsberg Heroes
HERO

Carsten Brückner

14.7.2024
HERO

Erik Brückner

14.7.2024
Team TuS Dippoldiswalde
HERO

Jörn Frohs

14.7.2024

Maik Koehlert

14.7.2024
Team SLDRGNG
HERO

Oliver Ditzer

14.7.2024
HERO

Simon Epperlein

14.7.2024
HERO

Andre Eichhorn

13.7.2024

Andreas Standtke

13.7.2024
HERO

Christian Fischer

13.7.2024

Jörg Marenk

13.7.2024
Team ShredERZ X Trailcenter Rabenberg

Marcel Petzold

13.7.2024

Martin Herzer

13.7.2024

Silvio Rothenberg

13.7.2024
HERO

Tobias Richter

13.7.2024

Michael Sebastian Skora

12.7.2024

Timo Weigert

12.7.2024
HERO

Hartwig Schreiber

9.7.2024

Benjamin Knobloch

6.7.2024
Team SV Großwaltersdorf

Cornelius Oertel

6.7.2024
HERO

Jenny Trommler

6.7.2024

Jeremias Zieher

6.7.2024

Lars Steinmetzer

6.7.2024
HERO

Marcel Wagner

6.7.2024
Teamschroederbrothers
HERO

Markus Schröder

6.7.2024
HERO

René Mitter

6.7.2024

Richard Gootjes

6.7.2024
HERO

Roger Steltzer

6.7.2024
HERO

Tobias Groß

6.7.2024
Team Kolinecky Nerezak

Vitezslav Fort

6.7.2024
HERO

Dirk Mannewitz

5.7.2024

Jan Ziller

5.7.2024

Patrick Stearn

5.7.2024
Team RVE Himmelstadt

Reinhold Schmitt

5.7.2024

Udo Ruppert

5.7.2024

Robert Reichelt

4.7.2024

Robert Rückriem

4.7.2024
HERO

Gunter Richter

2.7.2024
Team Rennrodler

Mathis Ertel

1.7.2024

Steven Maddox Götze

1.7.2024
Team Tretpiraten

Eric Becker

30.6.2024
HERO

Marc Dörbeck

30.6.2024

Marie Pitzing

30.6.2024
HERO

Mirko Rahr

30.6.2024

Patrick Weber

30.6.2024

Tony Pitzing

30.6.2024
HERO

Thomas Richter

30.6.2024

Alexander Pieshold

29.6.2024
HERO

Bernhard Buss

29.6.2024
Team Einer Vorn, Eine Hinten

Christoph Arnold

29.6.2024

Stefanie Arnold

29.6.2024
Team SoFa-Cycling
HERO

Fabian Schwate

29.6.2024
HERO

Sophie Stallasch

29.6.2024

Maik Fischer

29.6.2024

Marcel Gennis

29.6.2024
Team Restless Legs

Pascal Burckhardt

29.6.2024

Peter Schmidt

29.6.2024
HERO

Thomas Rademacher

29.6.2024
HERO

Wadim Bekmulin

29.6.2024
Team SV Gölzau
HERO

Konrad Sawaryn-Röder

28.6.2024
HERO

Stefanie Hildebrand

28.6.2024

Arendt Brühe

25.6.2024
Team Cyclofrog
HERO

Mario Keschka

25.6.2024
HERO

Stefan Saring

25.6.2024
Team-Beyer

Leonhard Beyer

24.6.2024

Thomas Beyer

24.6.2024
HERO

Alf Keil

23.6.2024
HERO

Patric Lindemann

23.6.2024
Team Eiersalat
HERO

André Jacobi

22.6.2024
HERO

Denis Thürer

22.6.2024

Marcus Böhland

22.6.2024
HERO

Andreas Naumertat

22.6.2024

Christian Allerkamp

22.6.2024
HERO

Christian Schädel

22.6.2024

Dario Patzek

22.6.2024
HERO

Heiko Seedorf

22.6.2024
Team Stoneman Days Mit Mario Kummer

Joachim Großmann

22.6.2024

Julian Gregor

22.6.2024
Team Glashütter Ruppspechte
HERO

Julien Wehner

22.6.2024

Markus Watollik

22.6.2024
Team Cycling Club Saxonia
HERO

Kevin Meinel

22.6.2024
HERO

Matthias Zimmermann

22.6.2024
Team Stoneman Days Mit Mario Kummer 2024
HERO

Mario Kummer

22.6.2024
HERO

Toni Escher

22.6.2024
Team Loose Riders Regensburg

Markus Jährig

22.6.2024

Stefan Braune-Eberdt

22.6.2024

Toni Hippler

22.6.2024

Lutz Lehmann

20.6.2024
Radteam Tharandter Wald
HERO

Bernd Militzer

19.6.2024

Johannes Bretschneider

19.6.2024

Mirko Ulrich

19.6.2024
Team Eisenbahnstraße

Ansgar Koreng

16.6.2024

Sascha Weis

16.6.2024
Triathlon Team Lausitz
HERO

Stefan Flachowsky

16.6.2024
Team Hallzig Express

Max Thieme

15.6.2024

Stephan Schnapperelle

15.6.2024

Philipp Weisbach

15.6.2024
HERO

Axel Röthling

14.6.2024
HERO

Oliver Fritzsch

12.6.2024

Pierre Rey

12.6.2024

Andre Ziemann

9.6.2024
HERO

Enrico Lippmann

9.6.2024
HERO

Matthias Scholze

9.6.2024

Alexander Michel

8.6.2024
HERO

André Auerswald

8.6.2024

Benjamin Lauckner

8.6.2024
HERO

Christian Engelke

8.6.2024

Christian Schierhorn

8.6.2024
HERO

Dirk Certa

8.6.2024
HERO

Gabriel Scheer

8.6.2024
HERO

Maik Loße

8.6.2024
Team FangtDasGnu

Michael Haase

8.6.2024
HERO

Niels Piecha

8.6.2024

Oliver Fritzsch

8.6.2024

Robert Lämmchen

8.6.2024

Sascha Brandt

8.6.2024

Sylvia Sörgel

8.6.2024
Team Bierathleten Halle/Saale
HERO

Thomas Kasper

8.6.2024
HERO

Anton Röthig

7.6.2024

Eric Schaller

7.6.2024
HERO

Steffen Busse

7.6.2024
HERO

Jens Krajewski

5.6.2024

Fabio Bernardoni

2.6.2024

Francesco Alaimo

2.6.2024
Team Anton-Günther-Tribute-Rider

Jan Holzendorf

2.6.2024

Martin Kummer

2.6.2024

Steffen Amsel

2.6.2024

Toralf Dittberner

2.6.2024
Team Doppelt So Viel Geht Immer.

David Toussaint

31.5.2024

Kai Rücknagel

31.5.2024

Stephan Weniger

31.5.2024

Julian Haupt

26.5.2024

Christian Benkhardt

25.5.2024
Team Stiftung Wadentest

Thomas Gallesdörfer

25.5.2024

Tobias Stahl

25.5.2024
HERO

Alexander Von der Weien

18.5.2024
JoDa Racing Team

Dan Hansen

18.5.2024
Team WattSkatersDo
HERO

Mia Leppin

16.5.2024
HERO

Sascha Hagemann

16.5.2024
Team GrupettoErlangen

Jens Scheller

11.5.2024
Team Radhaus Am Markt

Christian Rudatzki

10.5.2024
HERO

Oliver-Jens Schiller

10.5.2024
Team SoFa-Cycling

Fabian Schwate

10.5.2024

Sophie Stallasch

10.5.2024

Max Dannat

10.5.2024
HERO

Axel Röthling

8.5.2024
Team Kettenfett-Flitzer Allstar
HERO

Erwin Völker

3.5.2024
Team Kettenfett-Flitzer Allstars
HERO

Keke Schulz

3.5.2024

Lars Friedmann

3.5.2024
HERO

Markus Ueberberg

3.5.2024
Triathlon Team Lausitz

Carsten Ringel

1.5.2024
HERO

Stefan Flachowsky

1.5.2024
Team Steinmänner
HERO

Alexander Thiel

27.4.2024
HERO

Patrick Rogge

27.4.2024

Tiko Trojak

27.4.2024

Silver

Team SpeedZer0

Jamie Altnickel

20.7.2024
HERO

Thomas Altnickel

20.7.2024

Xavier Hurlet

19.7.2024

Matthias Ehnert

18.7.2024

Paul Liedtke

18.7.2024
Team Ruhelos
HERO

Anett Poller

15.7.2024
HERO

Jörg Poller

15.7.2024
HERO

Reinhold Ehrhart

15.7.2024
HERO

Wolfram Fischer

15.7.2024

Felix Herrmann

14.7.2024
Team Italorenners
HERO

Holger Müller

14.7.2024

Tilo Heiland

14.7.2024
Polsterei Intech Bike Team

Michél Lang

14.7.2024

Timo Heim

14.7.2024
Team Likedeeler
HERO

Daniel Peuser

13.7.2024

Martin Ahrend

13.7.2024
HERO

Peter Haase

13.7.2024

René Schöberlein

13.7.2024
HERO

Richard Hückstedt

13.7.2024
HERO

Tilo Dunkel

13.7.2024

Frank Fleischmann

11.7.2024
Team Females4PeaceRide

Anne Gottstein

7.7.2024

Bettina Fischer

7.7.2024

Esther Ascheri

7.7.2024

Gerda Glösl

7.7.2024

Gunar Mühlig

7.7.2024

Hagen Schanze

7.7.2024

Ines Dani

7.7.2024

Inga Schlemmermeyer

7.7.2024

Julia Sasse

7.7.2024

Julia Winkler

7.7.2024

Justine Markstein

7.7.2024

Katharina Hofmann

7.7.2024

Kathleen Uhlig

7.7.2024

Kathrin Lauszus

7.7.2024

Kim Aline Dehmel

7.7.2024

Kristin Büttner

7.7.2024

Luca Amelie Hug

7.7.2024

Manja Seemann

7.7.2024

Simone Götz

7.7.2024

Sophie Dani

7.7.2024

Sören Friedrich

7.7.2024

Steffen Ulbrich

7.7.2024

Tina Hübschmann

7.7.2024
Team Leudo Racing Club

Daniel Paul

7.7.2024

Felix Ender

7.7.2024

Ralf Rößler

7.7.2024
HERO

René Jakob

7.7.2024

Robert Sauppe

7.7.2024

Sven Denis

7.7.2024

Eric Pogge

7.7.2024

Jens Hendel

7.7.2024

Robert Stöhr

7.7.2024

Tim Stude

7.7.2024

Jörn Brückner

6.7.2024
Team Schroeder Brothers
HERO

Matthes Schröder

6.7.2024

Luboš Plotěný

5.7.2024

Tomas Hanacek

5.7.2024

Martin Buchholz

4.7.2024

Ronny Hannusch-Wolf

4.7.2024
Team Glashütter Ruppspechte

Berit Wehner

30.6.2024

Florian Laubner

30.6.2024
HERO

Julien Wehner

30.6.2024
HERO

Markus Watollik

30.6.2024

Rabea Sethmacher

30.6.2024
HERO

Ronny Petzold

30.6.2024

Christian Richter

30.6.2024
Team Schnaufende Dinosaurier

Christian Wall

30.6.2024

Erik Männel

30.6.2024

Fabian Bartneck

30.6.2024

Max Führer

30.6.2024

Julia Ritschel

30.6.2024
HERO

Mario Kroll

30.6.2024

Marko Goldammer

30.6.2024
Team Glashütten Ruppspechte
HERO

Patrick Ritschel

30.6.2024
HERO

Thomas Schirmer

30.6.2024
Team Restless Legs

Toni Grüneberg

30.6.2024

Christina Schlag

29.6.2024
HERO

Rigo Freitag

29.6.2024
Team Andreas Und Jürgen

Andreas Lebe

26.6.2024

Mathias Kuehni

26.6.2024
Team Fuchsberg

Luise Ogorsolka

25.6.2024
HERO

Thomas Niemand

25.6.2024

Marcus Hofmann

25.6.2024

Thomas Albrecht

25.6.2024

Andreas Ruprecht

23.6.2024
HERO

Antje Unger

23.6.2024
HERO

Jens Baldung

23.6.2024
Team BikefriedsUllersdorf

Maren Handschug

23.6.2024

Martin Horáček

23.6.2024
Team Achse-Nossen-Leipzig

Michael Potzger

23.6.2024

Sebastian Eschke

23.6.2024

Nicole Winter

23.6.2024
Team Chemnitzer LV Megware

Paul Ogorsolka

23.6.2024

Peter Fabula

23.6.2024

Petra Wimbersky

23.6.2024
Team Bikefriends-Ullersdorf

Thomas Handschug

23.6.2024

Thomas Schaarschmidt

23.6.2024

Zdeněk Šebelka

23.6.2024

Carsten Bockheim- Hoffmann

22.6.2024
Team Rad-Bier-Freunde-Kaimberg

Christian Müller

22.6.2024

Dirk Braken

22.6.2024

Martin Welz-Kanabaja

22.6.2024
HERO

Matthias Köster

22.6.2024
Team Rad-Bier-Freunde Kaimberg

Nico Steinmetzger

22.6.2024

Stefan Möbius

22.6.2024

Rene Flämmig

22.6.2024
Team Nanobike.de
HERO

Silvio Fränkel

22.6.2024
Team Rennrodler

Jannes Degenhardt

21.6.2024

Silas Sartor

21.6.2024
Team Post SV Görlitz

Cornelius Hütter

20.6.2024
Team Timemachine

Daniel Globig

19.6.2024

Marco Schiewek

19.6.2024
HERO

Andreas Naumertat

16.6.2024
Team Jaar 2

Aron Malte Engel

16.6.2024

Jan Engel

16.6.2024

Frank Zeckay

16.6.2024

Roman Hübner

16.6.2024

Sven Deutsch

16.6.2024

Thomas Georgi

16.6.2024

Tony Schmidt

16.6.2024
Team Kartoffeln & Quark

Alexander Pietsch

15.6.2024

Paul Walloßek

15.6.2024
Team Radfreunde

Fritz Buchstaller

15.6.2024

Holger Welzenbach

15.6.2024

Ralf Mühling

15.6.2024

Stefan Frisch

15.6.2024
Team Ehrhardt Sport
HERO

Matthias Grün

15.6.2024

Sebastian Rahm

9.6.2024

Lars Preuschoff

8.6.2024

Tobias Voß

8.6.2024
Team BSV Chemie Tschernitz

Torsten Bartholomäus

8.6.2024
Team Radsport Tschernitz
HERO

Wolfgang Kittan

8.6.2024

Alexander Andree

7.6.2024

Markus Schlüns

7.6.2024
Team Kaputo Caracho
HERO

Finn Pauls

6.6.2024
HERO

Sascha Grundmann

6.6.2024
Team -Nein-

Thomas Fuchs

1.6.2024
HERO

Alex Schmidt

31.5.2024

Andreas Bock

31.5.2024

David Brunner

29.5.2024

Max Huber

29.5.2024
Team Mit Volkert

Bettina Schötz

26.5.2024
Team Radsport Stöckigt

Holger Gläser

26.5.2024

Ronny Döhling

26.5.2024

Steve Hering

26.5.2024
Team Mit Bettina

Volkert Ebersbach

26.5.2024
Team 4 Cousins
HERO

Marc Fuhrmann

25.5.2024

Robert Schmieder

25.5.2024
HERO

Sebastian Grecke

25.5.2024
HERO

Uwe Schenk

25.5.2024

Juliane Schmidt

21.5.2024
Team 4ever4

Reinhardt Schmidt

21.5.2024
Team Birgit Hering

Andreas Hering

20.5.2024

Birgit Hering

20.5.2024
Team Silly Society Of Unhooded Brothers
HERO

Dominik Eisenzimmer

20.5.2024
HERO

Johannes Sikorski

20.5.2024
Team Pi Rope

Ingo Berbig

20.5.2024

Jacqueline Stöckel

20.5.2024
Team Die Aperol Spritztour

Stefanie Kircheis-Schulz

20.5.2024
Team Hügelflitzer

Alexander Kriebel

19.5.2024
HERO

Enrico Wecke

19.5.2024
HERO

Matthias Habermann

19.5.2024
Team Ehrhardt Sport
HERO

Matthias Grün

19.5.2024
Team Verückten Aus Gieboldehausen

Meik Hann

19.5.2024

Tobias Lang

19.5.2024

Alexander Böhme

12.5.2024
HERO

Frank Adam

12.5.2024
HERO

Sandor Tarcsa

12.5.2024
Team Laktat-Express

Hendrik Ruhe

11.5.2024

Markus Hartmetz

11.5.2024

Max-Dominic Tognino

11.5.2024
Team Knight Rider

John Jähne

11.5.2024

Sebastian Aringer

11.5.2024

Markus Olbrich

11.5.2024

Moritz Aßhoff

11.5.2024

Torsten Schmitt

11.5.2024
Team Kuhbergrunde

Chris Dr. Reinhold

10.5.2024

Dominik Straub

10.5.2024
HERO

Leander Reinhold

10.5.2024
HERO

Stefan Kath

10.5.2024
HERO

Uwe Przybylski

10.5.2024
HERO

Vincenzo Vallone

10.5.2024
Team Eiserne Keulen

Jochen Vollmer

10.5.2024
Team Zahnärzte Ohne Bremsen

Marcel Löscher

10.5.2024

Viktor Baran

10.5.2024
Team Chemnitzer Piranhas

Markus Kaiser

10.5.2024

Matthias Hoenisch

10.5.2024
Team Die Geschwister

Kai Blüthgen

5.5.2024

Nancy Blüthgen-Schiller

5.5.2024
Team Radelgruppe Pippifax

Jan Rützel

4.5.2024
Team LindigundUbbelohde
HERO

Jochen Ubbelohde

4.5.2024

Ulrike Ubbelohde

4.5.2024

Katrin Lindig

4.5.2024
HERO

Thomas Lindig

4.5.2024
Team Themi62

Detlef Them

30.4.2024
Team Heul Nicht Rum 2.0
HERO

Christian Biesler

28.4.2024
HERO

Thomas Nestler

28.4.2024

Bronze

Roy Finke

18.7.2024

Janet Fieker

15.7.2024
HERO

Erhard Wöllecke

14.7.2024
Team LSV Pirna
HERO

Jens Radke

14.7.2024

Steffen Jacob

14.7.2024

Ralf Bauer

14.7.2024

Bernd Reusch

11.7.2024
Team Münsteraner 2Rad-Kutscher

Berthold Jaster

11.7.2024

Stephanie Reusch

11.7.2024
Team Windorf-Express

Jana Spröte

8.7.2024

Jens Spröte

8.7.2024

↯ David Rausch

7.7.2024
Team Bronze Perezosos

Roman Stenzel

7.7.2024

Daniel Hartwig

30.6.2024
HERO

Kai Albert

30.6.2024
Team Sixpack

Torsten Parentin

30.6.2024

Ulrich Stoeck

30.6.2024

Wolfgang Kupsch

30.6.2024

Dietmar Moczko

28.6.2024

Martin Moczko

28.6.2024

Caren Bakker

25.6.2024
Team DNS Crew

Harald Spehn

25.6.2024
Team DNS-Crew

Thomas Schmidt

25.6.2024

Alexander Fückert

23.6.2024
Team Waden Deluxe

Anne Roeloffs

23.6.2024

Antje Dr. Olbrisch

23.6.2024

Daniel Streubel

23.6.2024

Jens Knauer

23.6.2024

Katrin Träger

23.6.2024

Sven Fiebach

23.6.2024
Team Thomas Zernick

Thomas Zernick

23.6.2024
Team Stoneman Days Mit Olaf Ludwig 2024

Alexander Schulz

22.6.2024

Anette Göldner

22.6.2024
HERO

↯ Joachim Keller

22.6.2024
HERO

Olaf Ludwig

22.6.2024

Olga Lazarova

22.6.2024

Ron Roßberg

22.6.2024

Thomas Fiedler

22.6.2024

Tino Margraf

22.6.2024

Tom Ahner

22.6.2024
Team Lausitzer Wolffsrudel

Anna Wolff

17.6.2024
HERO

Jonas Wolff

17.6.2024
Team Ralexia

Alexia Weisser

16.6.2024

Ralf Leuze

16.6.2024
Team Bikeletten

↯ Brigitte Pfeffer

13.6.2024

Ottmar Reifenberg

13.6.2024

Cecilia Erpel

10.6.2024

Steffi Kuhn

10.6.2024
Team WiRoBo

André Boden

9.6.2024

Frank Wiedemann

9.6.2024
HERO

Steffen Rochor

9.6.2024

↯ Alfred Kothke

6.6.2024
Team RSC Hochsauerland

Dieter Kothke

6.6.2024

Hardy Pelka

1.6.2024

Jan-Frederik Herzog

1.6.2024

Jörg Kopperschläger

1.6.2024

Kerstin Reitz

1.6.2024

Pia Wasmuth

1.6.2024
Team Trio Pedale

Roland Becker

1.6.2024

Wolfgang Felgenhauer

1.6.2024

Sebastian Benning

1.6.2024

Ines Kreher

24.5.2024
Team BC
HERO

Anne Berger

20.5.2024
HERO

Jan Männel

20.5.2024

Christina Klein

19.5.2024

Torsten Klein

19.5.2024

Benjamin Günther

13.5.2024

Annemarie Hofmann

12.5.2024

Fritz Hofmann

12.5.2024
HERO

Matthias Hofmann

12.5.2024

Mike Pohle

12.5.2024

Pascal Sander

12.5.2024
Team SonntagsSportler
HERO

Alexander Aßmann

11.5.2024
HERO

Christoph Müller

11.5.2024
HERO

Steffen Becker

11.5.2024
Team SV HK Stralsund

Bärbel Kämpfer

11.5.2024

Katrin Brunk

11.5.2024
Team Habicht

Benjamin Wolf

11.5.2024
Team BarnimBikeBuddies

David Pause

11.5.2024

Dirk Paehr

11.5.2024

Hagen Kleint

11.5.2024

Michael Pause

11.5.2024

Stefan Pluntze

11.5.2024

Denny Braun

11.5.2024
Team Männertag

Dirk Beier

11.5.2024

Karsten Schurig

11.5.2024

Sandro Beier

11.5.2024

Holger Mischel

11.5.2024

Jonathan Engelhardt

11.5.2024

Michael Haß

11.5.2024
Team Super2 On Super6

Michaela Geppert

11.5.2024

Thomas Weihmüller

11.5.2024

Stefan Zimmermann

11.5.2024

Jens Schmidt

10.5.2024

Marko Gnauck

10.5.2024

Monique Strehlau-Schmidt

10.5.2024

Morris Kutschbach

5.5.2024

Oliver Freund

5.5.2024

Robert Ott

5.5.2024

Alexander Kadoke

4.5.2024

Dominic Gräfling

4.5.2024
Team Neunundsiebzig Einhundert

Dominik Schlaich

4.5.2024

Sebastian Guse

4.5.2024

Johannes Nestler

4.5.2024

Clemens Schubert

28.4.2024


Any inquiries concerning your Stoneman Miriquidi Road experience?
Please contact us – via facebook, instagrame-mail oder phone.

Stoneman Miriquidi Road season 2024: 26. April to 3. November

It was intense, demanding and very beautiful. Lots of nature, many views, many small roads, landscape very, very great - the route planners have put a lot of effort. Really recommended. I definitely want to ride again in 2018.
Michael R. · 6/2018 · gold

SMQ-Mountainscape-2020-25 05 2020-01
2 Länder, 13 Stiche, 4.900 Höhenmeter
–Stoneman Miriquidi Road: the new A and O for road bike fans.–
Reserve your starter pack